| Akers, Alan Burt -- Dray Prescott #18: Golden Scorpio | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1978 - DAW 317 | $6.00 |
| VGF; interior browning. | Novel - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28964 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Anthony, Patricia -- Conscience of the Beagle | ||
| 1st Printing Trade Paperback | Published: 1993 - First Books | $12.00 |
| Fine. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29074 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Arnzen, Michael A. -- Gorelets: Unpleasant Poems | ||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2003 - Fairwood Press | $25.00 |
| Near fine; small bump on back tip. | Collection - poetry. | |
| ID: #Used29090 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Baxter, Stephen -- Vacuum Diagrams | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1997 - Harper Collins UK | $25.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29141 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Beck, L. Adams -- The House of Fulfilment: A Romance of the Soul | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1927 - Willing Pub. Co. | $15.00 |
| VG; minor wear to orange boards; no jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29099 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Benson, A.C. (Benson, Arthur Christopher) -- The House of Quiet | ||
| 2nd Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1906 - Dutton | $10.00 |
| Good; wear at head, heel, tips; tender binding. | Nonfiction - biographical. | |
| ID: #Used29100 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Besher, Alexander -- Rim | ||
| 1st Ed. Advance Uncorrected Proof | Published: 1994 - Harper Collins | $10.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29128 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Boston, Bruce -- All the Clocks Are Melting | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1991 - Pulphouse | $4.00 |
| Fine. | Story - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28966 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Brackett, Leigh -- The Book of Skaith: The Ginger Star / The Hounds of Skaith / The Reavers of Skaith. | ||
| 1st Thus Hardcover | Published: 1976 - Doubleday / Science Fiction Book Club | $7.00 |
| VGF in jacket. | Omnibus - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29070 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Bramah, Ernest -- Kai Lung Unrolls his Mat | ||
| Reprint Hardcover | Published: 1942 - Richards Press UK | $15.00 |
| VG; yellow boards soiled; lacks jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29106 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Brennan, Noel-Anne -- Winter Reckoning | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1986 - Donald M. Grant | $35.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29146 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Brin, David -- Startide Rising | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1983 - Bantam | $10.00 |
| VG+; light readers crease / spine fade. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used28968 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Brite, Poppy Z. -- The Crow: The Lazarus Heart | ||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1998 - Harper Prism | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29075 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Brown, Fredric -- The Lights in the Sky are Stars | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1954 - Bantam 1285 | $6.00 |
| VG. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used28969 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Brunner, John -- Squares of the City | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1965 - Ballantine | $8.00 |
| VG+; browning. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used28970 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Bryant, Edward -- The Cutter | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1991 - Pulphouse | $4.00 |
| Fine. | Story - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28972 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Bryant, Edward -- The Thermals of August | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1992 - Pulphouse | $4.00 |
| Fine. | Story - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28973 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Burroughs, Edgar Rice -- You Lucky Girl! : A Romantic Play | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1999 - Donald M. Grant | $30.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29150 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Cleve, John -- Spaceways #15: Starship Sapphire | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1984 - Berkley | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used28979 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| de Camp, L. Sprague -- Heroes and Hobgoblins | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1981 - Donald M. Grant | $45.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Collection - poetry. | |
| ID: #Used29098 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| de Pereyra, Diomedes -- The Land of the Golden Scarabs | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1928 - Bobbs Merrill | $15.00 |
| GVG; front hinge cracked; soiling to blue boards. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29109 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Dick, Philip K. -- Ubik: The Screenplay | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1985 - Corroboree Press | $50.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Script - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used28827 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Dick, Philip K. -- Ubik: The Screenplay | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1985 - Corroboree Press | $50.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Script - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used30666 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Dickson, Gordon R. -- The Dragon and the George | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1976 - Del Rey | $6.00 |
| VG; edgeworn. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28981 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Drake, David -- Time Safari | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1989 - Baen | $6.00 |
| Near fine; small scratch on cover. | Novel - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28982 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Etchison, Dennis -- The Dark Country | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1991 - Pulphouse. | $4.00 |
| Near fine. | Story - horror. | |
| ID: #Used28983 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Friesner, Esther M. -- Author's Choice Monthly Issue 23 | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1991 - Pulphouse | $12.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29067 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Gilchrist, R. Murray -- The Stone Dragon | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1998 - Charon House | $20.00 |
| Near fine; jacket is slightly browned on spine and edges. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29153 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Gilchrist, R. Murray -- The Stone Dragon | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1998 - Charon House | $25.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29152 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Gilmour, William -- The Undying Land | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1985 - Donald M. Grant | $15.00 |
| Fine in price-clipped jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29140 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Grant, Charles L. -- Oxrun Station #1: The Soft Whisper of the Dead | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1982 - Donald M. Grant | $45.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - horror - vampire. | |
| ID: #Used29122 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Hamilton, Peter F. -- The Dreaming Void | ||
| 1st Ed. Advance Uncorrected Proof | Published: 2008 - Del Rey | $25.00 |
| VGF in illustrated wraps; bump near heel of spine. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29079 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Hartinger, Brent -- Dreamquest | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2007 - Starscape | $5.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Young reader novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29080 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Hartley, L.P. -- The Travelling Grave and Other Stories | ||
| Reprint Hardcover | Published: 1957 - Hamish Hamilton UK | $25.00 |
| Good; ex-library with tape marks and "skins" to pastedowns; stamp on copyright page; in price-clipped jacket; folded along bottom border. | Collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29137 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Hawkes, Angeline -- Hammered | ||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2006 - Nocturne Press | $5.00 |
| Near fine. | Story - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29093 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Hodgson, William Hope -- The Ghost Pirates | ||
| Reprint Trade Paperback | Published: 1976 - Hyperion | $12.00 |
| VG; soiled/rubbed covers. | Novel - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29088 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Hodgson, William Hope -- The House on the Borderland | ||
| Reprint Trade Paperback | Published: 1976 - Hyperion | $20.00 |
| VG; soiled/rubbed covers. | Novel - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29102 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- Black Vulmea's Vengeance | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1977 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28985 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Gods of Bal-Sagoth | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1977 - Ace | $10.00 |
| Near fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28988 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Incredible Adventures of Dennis Dorgan | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1975 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28990 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Incredible Adventures of Dennis Dorgan | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1975 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Near fine; tiny bit of rubbing. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28991 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Iron Man | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1976 - Zebra | $8.00 |
| Near fine; spine faded. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28992 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Lost Valley of Iskander | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1976 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28995 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Sowers of the Thunder | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1975 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Near fine; tiny bit of rubbing. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28997 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Sword Woman | ||
| Reprint Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1986 - Ace | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28998 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Sword Woman | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1977 - Zebra | $8.00 |
| VG+. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used28999 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- The Sword Woman | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1977 - Zebra | $15.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29000 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- Tigers of the Sea | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1975 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29002 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howard, Robert E. -- Tigers of the Sea | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1975 - Zebra | $10.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29003 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Jeter, K.W. -- In the Land of the Dead | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1989 - Morrigan UK | $12.00 |
| Near fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29103 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Kern, Gregory -- Cap Kennedy #01: Galaxy of the Lost | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1973 - DAW | $6.00 |
| VG. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29008 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Kern, Gregory -- Cap Kennedy #05: Jewel of Jarhen | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - DAW | $6.00 |
| VG+; interior browning. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29009 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Kurimoto, Kaoru -- The Guin Saga #1: The Leopard Mask | ||
| 1st US Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2003 - Vertical Inc. | $12.00 |
| Near fine in lightly scuffed jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29091 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Kurimoto, Kaoru -- The Guin Saga #1: The Leopard Mask | ||
| 1st US Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2003 - Vertical Inc. | $12.00 |
| Near fine in lightly scuffed jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29092 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Lansdale, Joe R. -- The Nightrunners | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1989 - Tor | $12.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29011 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Larbalestier, Justine -- Magic or Madness #2: Magic Lessons | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 206 - Razorbill | $8.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Young reader novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29113 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Laymon, Richard -- A Good, Secret Place | ||
| 1st Ed. Advance Reading Copy | Published: 1992 - Deadline Press | $400.00 |
| Each item is fine. | Collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29089 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Laymon, Richard -- Out Are the Lights | ||
| Reprint Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1991 - Headline UK | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29012 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Lee, Tanith -- Madam Two Swords | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1988 - Donald M. Grant | $70.00 |
| Fine w/o jacket as issued. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29112 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Lovecraft, H.P. -- Cry Horror! | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1965 - Avon T-284 | $20.00 |
| Near fine; pages yellowed. | Collection - horror - Lovecraftian. | |
| ID: #Used29014 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Mason, David -- Kavin's World | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1969 - Lancer 73-372 | $6.00 |
| VG; minor spine wear; white covers age-darkened. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29016 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Matheson, Richard -- Shock II (2) | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1964 - Dell | $15.00 |
| VGF; pages yellowed otherwise a very nice copy. | Collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29017 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Matheson, Richard -- Shock III (3) | ||
| 2nd Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1978 - Sphere UK | $8.00 |
| VG. | Collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29019 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| McQuay, Mike -- Mother Earth | ||
| 1st Ed. Advance Uncorrected Proof | Published: 1985 - Bantam Books | $10.00 |
| VGF; paper covers faded and soiled. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29117 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Morlan, A.R. -- The Cat With the Tulip Face | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1991 - Pulphouse | $4.00 |
| Fine. | Story - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29020 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Morris, Gerald -- The Squire's Tales #8: The Quest of the Fair Unknown | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2006 - Houghton Mifflin | $3.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Young reader novel - historical fiction. | |
| ID: #Used32011 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Nicholson, William -- The Wind on Fire Trilogy: The Wind Singer / Slaves of the Mastery / Firesong | ||
| Hardcover | Published: 2000-2002 - Hyperion | $15.00 |
| Each is fine in jacket. Price for the set: | Young reader novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29145 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Nolan, William F. -- Things Beyond Midnight | ||
| 1st Printing Trade Paperback | Published: 2000 - Babbage Press | $12.00 |
| Fine. | Collection - science fiction / fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29135 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Norman, John -- Gor #25: Magicians of Gor | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1988 - DAW 746 | $60.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29022 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Olson, Lance -- Tonguing the Zeitgeist | ||
| 1st Ed. Advance Uncorrected Proof | Published: 1994 - Permeable Press | $10.00 |
| VGF. | Novel - speculative fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29136 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Price, E. Hoffman -- The Jade Enchantress | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1982 - Del Rey | $6.00 |
| VGF. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29023 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Ronay, Gabriel -- The Truth About Dracula | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - Stein & Day | $6.00 |
| VG; spine wear/lean. | Nonfiction - horror - vampire. | |
| ID: #Used29042 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Rosenman, John B. -- More Stately Mansions | ||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1999 - Dark Regions Press | $8.00 |
| Near fine. | Collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29116 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Ross, Olin -- Lust Planet | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1962 - France Books | $6.00 |
| VGF; slight rubbing to covers. | Novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29043 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| San Souci, Robert D. -- Triple-Dare to Be Scared | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2007 - Cricket Books | $8.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Young reader collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29138 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Scarborough, Elizabeth -- The Christening Quest | ||
| 1st Ed. Advance Uncorrected Proof | Published: 1993 - Bantam Books | $10.00 |
| VGF; paper cover slightly faded. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29073 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Shea, Michael -- In Yana: The Touch of Dying | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1985 - DAW 654 | $8.00 |
| VGF. | Novel - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29044 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Shea, Michael -- Nifft the Lean | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1982 - DAW 508 | $6.00 |
| VG-; some browning; cover creases. | Novel - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29045 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Skurzynski, Gloria -- Virtual War Chronologs #4: The Choice | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2006 - Atheneum | $5.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Young reader novel - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29142 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Smith, Clark Ashton -- The Monster of the Prophecy | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1983 - Timescape / Simon & Schuster | $12.00 |
| VG; corner crease; page browning/foxing. | Collection - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29047 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Spencer, William Browning -- Resume with Monsters | ||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1996 - White Wolf | $6.00 |
| VGF; browning. | Novel - horror - Lovecraftian. | |
| ID: #Used29048 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Stevenson, Robert Louis -- The Merry Men and Other Tales and Fables | ||
| Reprint Hardcover | Published: 1917 - Charles Scribner's Sons | $20.00 |
| GVG; red covers darkened and soiled; spine gilt is faded/rubbed; 3/4" piece missing on front spine hinge. | Collection - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29115 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Taylor, Richard -- The Haunting of Cambria | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2007 - Tor | $10.00 |
| Near fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29095 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Vivian, E.C. -- Fields of Sleep | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1980 - Donald M. Grant | $50.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29085 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| White, Edward Lucas -- The House of the Nightmare | ||
| 1st Thus Chapbook | Published: n.d. | $30.00 |
| VGF; green card covers age-darkened. | Story - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29101 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Boardman, Tom (ed) -- Connoisseur's Science Fiction | ||
| Reprint Mass Market Paperback | Published: 191976 - Penguin | $6.00 |
| VG. | Anthology - science fiction. | |
| ID: #Used28935 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Clark, Alan M. (ed) / Engstrom, Elizabeth (ed) -- Imagination Fully Dilated: The Literated Works of Alan M. Clark | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1998 - Cemetery Dance | $160.00 |
| Fine w/o jacket as issued. | Anthology - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29054 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Gilliam, Richard (ed) / Greenberg, Martin (ed) / Hanlon, Tom (ed) -- South From Midnight | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1994 - Southern Fried Press | $10.00 |
| VGF in jacket. | Anthology - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29059 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Howells, William Dean (ed) / Alden, Henry Mills (ed) -- Shapes That Haunt the Dusk | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1907 - Harpers | $20.00 |
| VG; spine darkened and gold stamping dulled; page edges dusty. | Anthology - horror. | |
| ID: #Used29060 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Shippey, Tom (ed) -- The Oxford Book of Fantasy Stories | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1994 - Oxford University Press | $18.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Anthology - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29063 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Thomsen, Brian M. (ed) -- The American Fantasy Tradition | ||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2002 - Tor | $20.00 |
| Fine in jacket. | Anthology - fantasy. | |
| ID: #Used29064 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Mason, Lisa -- Summer of Love | ||
| Published: | $20.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - fiction. | |
| ID: #Used29134 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #03: The Sky Walker | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1972 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29026 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #05: The Frosted Death | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1972 - Paperback Library | $4.00 |
| VG-. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29027 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #05: The Frosted Death | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1972 - Paperback Library | $5.00 |
| VG+. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29028 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #05: The Frosted Death | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1972 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29029 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #07: Stockholders in Death | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1972 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29030 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #09: Tuned for Murder | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1973 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29032 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #10: The Smiling Dog | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1973 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29033 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #21: The Happy Killers | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29035 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #21: The Happy Killers | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| VGF. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29036 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #25: The Man From Atlantis | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - Paperback Library | $4.00 |
| VG. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29037 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #26: Red Moon | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| VGF. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29038 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- The Avenger #26: Red Moon | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| VGF. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29039 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth (Goulart, Ron) -- The Avenger #36: Demon Island | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1975 - Paperback Library | $6.00 |
| Near fine. | Novel - pulps. | |
| ID: #Used29040 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |
| Robeson, Kenneth -- Doc Savage #008: The Lost Oasis | ||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1965 - Bantam | $6.00 |
| VG. | Novel - pulps - reprint. | |
| ID: #Used29041 | ISBN: | MORE INFO |